Latrobe Cycling 2013

  • Latrobe13 145  A Grade Scratch Winner and Rider of the Carnival Alex Edmondson
  • Latrobe13 001  Senator Richard Colbeck U13 Scratch Race Action
  • Latrobe13 002  Senator Richard Colbeck U13 Scratch Race Action
  • Latrobe13 003  Senator Richard Colbeck U13 Scratch Race Action
  • Latrobe13 004  Sam Walmsley wins the Senator Richard Colbeck JU13 Scratch Race from Ethan Hubbard
  • Latrobe13 005  Jeremy Rockliff M.H.A JU15 Scratch
  • Latrobe13 006  Jeremy Rockliff M.H.A JU15 Scratch
  • Latrobe13 007  Ronin Munro wins the Jeremy Rockliff M.H.A JU15 Scratch Race (Malaysianriders  were disqualified for riding in the wrong age group)
  • Latrobe13 008  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 009  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 010  Hayden DiCoco-Grant wins the Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Scratch Race from Sam Maney
  • Latrobe13 011  Ruby Roseman-Gannon wins the JU17 B Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 012  Ritchie Supermarket E Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 013  Michael Eastwood wins the Ritchie Supermarket  E Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 014  Coventry's D Grade Scratch Race Action
  • Latrobe13 015  Justin Tomlinson wins the Coventry's D Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 016  Rohan Wright wins the Tasmanian Alkaloids C Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 017  Rick Rockliff B Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 018  Jones and Jones Patrick and Aaron
  • Latrobe13 019  Patrick Jones wins the Rick Rockliff B Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 020  Senator Richard Colbeck JU13 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 021  Senator Richard Colbeck JU13 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 022  Senator Richard Colbeck JU13 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 023  Kaidel Wilson wins the Senator Richard Colbeck JU13 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 024  Ronin Munro wins the Jeremy Rockliff  M.H.A. JU15 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 025  Senator Richard Colbeck JU13 Wheel Race L to R Sam Sherriff, Kaidel Wilson and Jordan Webster
  • Latrobe13 028  Cameron McPherson L and Ronin Munro
  • Latrobe13 030  Jeremy Rockliff M.H.A. JU15 Wheel Race L to R Sarah Gigante, Ronin Munro and Cameron McPherson
  • Latrobe13 031
  • Latrobe13 032  Tasmanian 350mm Underhand Championship
  • Latrobe13 034  Daniel Beams wins the Tasmanian 350mm Underhand Championship
  • Latrobe13 037  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 038  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 039  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 040  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 042  Sam Maney wins the Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 044  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race L to R Harry Baker, Sam Maney and Zack Gilmore
  • Latrobe13 046  Bryan Green M.H.A JU17 Wheel Race L to R Harry Baker, Sam Maney and Zack Gilmore
  • Latrobe13 047  Rick Rockliff Women's 1000m Handicap
  • Latrobe13 048  Rick Rockliff Women's 1000m Handicap
  • Latrobe13 049  Rick Rockliff Women's 1000m Handicap
  • Latrobe13 050  Janelle Smith wins the Rick Rockliff Women's 1000m Handicap
  • Latrobe13 051  Janelle Smith wins the Rick Rockliff Women's 1000m Handicap
  • Latrobe13 052  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's A Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 053  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's A Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 054  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's A Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 055  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's A Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 057  Lauren Perry wins the Spreyton Cool Stores Women's A Grade Scratch Race from Macey Stewart
  • Latrobe13 058  Lauren Perry wins the Spreyton Cool Stores Women's A Grade Scratch Race from Macey Stewart
  • Latrobe13 059  A. J. Clarke & Sons Handicap
  • Latrobe13 060  A. J. Clarke & Sons Handicap
  • Latrobe13 061  Alex Edmondson wins the A. J. Clarke & Sons Handicap from Scott Sunderland and Miles Scotson
  • Latrobe13 062  Alex Edmondson wins the A. J. Clarke & Sons Handicap from Scott Sunderland and Miles Scotson
  • Latrobe13 064
  • Latrobe13 065  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 066  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 067  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 068  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 070  Macey Stewart wins the Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race from Lauretta Hanson
  • Latrobe13 071  Macey Stewart wins the Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race from Lauretta Hanson
  • Latrobe13 072  Smile Macey you are a Winner!
  • Latrobe13 073  Macey Stewart speaks to the Media
  • Latrobe13 093  A. J. Clarke & Sons Handicap L to R Scott Sunderland, Alex Edmondson and Miles Scotson
  • Latrobe13 096  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race L to R Lauretta Hanson, Macey Stewart and Josie Talbot
  • Latrobe13 115  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 116  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race
  • Latrobe13 118  Alex Edmondson crosses the line 1st in the Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race asSwiss rider Franco Marvulli gestures behind.
  • Latrobe13 120  Alex Edmondson crosses the line 1st in the Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race places were overturned after a protest by Franco Marvulli was upheld.
  • Latrobe13 127  Alan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race Winer Franco Marvulli
  • Latrobe13 136  Latrobe Meats & Val and Dianne Dick A Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 138  Alex Edmondson wins the Latrobe Meats & Val and Dianne Dick A Grade Scratch Race
  • Latrobe13 139  Alex Edmondson wins the Latrobe Meats & Val and Dianne Dick A Grade Scratch Race