• Dev1 170  Mitsubishi Mazda A Grade Race L to R George Tansley 4th, Franco Marvulli 3rd, Alex Edmondson 1st
  • Dev1 028  Junior 1 Boys  Scratch Race Samuel Maney 1st, Hayden Dicoco-Grant 2nd Liam Nolan 3rd
  • Dev1 031  C Grade Scratch Race Rohan Wight 1st
  • Dev1 032  Physica Junior Division 3 Wheel Race Amber Astell  1st, Kaidel Wilson 2nd, Eathan Hubbard 3rd
  • Dev1 034  Devonport Bodyworks Junior Division 2 Wheel Race
  • Dev1 035  Devonport Bodyworks Junior Division 2 Wheel Race
  • Dev1 036  Devonport Bodyworks Junior Division 2 Wheel Race Ronin Munro 1st,
  • Dev1 037  Doug Willing Junior Division 1 Wheel Race
  • Dev1 038  Doug Willing Junior Division 1 Wheel Race
  • Dev1 039  Doug Willing Junior Division 1 Wheel Race
  • Dev1 040  Doug Willing Junior Division 1 Wheel Race Morgan Gillon 1st,
  • Dev1 041  Doug Willing Junior Division 1 Wheel Race Morgan Gillon 1st,
  • Dev1 043  Patrick Constable Competes in the Cricket Ball Throwing
  • Dev1 044  Garry Neiwand ompetes in the Cricket Ball Throwing
  • Dev1 045  Jason Niblett ompetes in the Cricket Ball Throwing
  • Dev1 048
  • Dev1 049  David Foster
  • Dev1 053  Physica Junior Division 3 Wheel Race Amber Astell  1st, Kaidel Wilson 2nd, Eathan Hubbard 3rd
  • Dev1 055  Devonport Bodyworks Junior Division 2 Wheel Race Ronin Munro 1st, Mitchell Gittus 2nd, Sarah Gigante 3rd
  • Dev1 057  Doug Willing Junior Division 1 Wheel Race Morgan Gillon 1st, Sam Maney 2nd,
  • Dev1 059  MVDCC Threesome Motgan Gillon, Amber Astell and Ronin Munro
  • Dev1 065
  • Dev1 066  North West Off Road Lightning Handicap
  • Dev1 067  North West Off Road Lightning Handicap
  • Dev1 068  North West Off Road Lightning Handicap
  • Dev1 069  North West Off Road Lightning Handicap
  • Dev1 071  Lake Barrington Women's Lightning Handicap Amy Cure 1st
  • Dev1 072  Lake Barrington Women's Lightning Handicap Amy Cure 1st
  • Dev1 086  David Foster
  • Dev1 087  Adam Brooks
  • Dev1 089  Glenn O'Shea
  • Dev1 090  David Foster
  • Dev1 096  Lake Barrington Vineyard  B Grade Scratch Race Jack Hogan 1st
  • Dev1 098  Inspirations Keiren
  • Dev1 099  Inspirations Keiren
  • Dev1 100  Inspirations Keiren 1st Scott Sunderland, Nick Yallouris 2nd , Alex Edmondson 3rd Paint
  • Dev1 101  Inspirations Paint Keiren 1st Scott Sunderland, Nick Yallouris 2nd , Alex Edmondson 3rd
  • Dev1 102
  • Dev1 103
  • Dev1 107
  • Dev1 109
  • Dev1 121  Lyn Hendley
  • Dev1 124  Ronald Gray A/B Grade Women's Scratch Race
  • Dev1 125  Ronald Gray A/B Grade Women's Scratch Race
  • Dev1 126  Ronald Gray A/B Grade Women's Scratch Race S
  • Dev1 127  Ronald Gray A/B Grade Women's Scratch Race
  • Dev1 129  Ronald Gray A/B Grade Women's Scratch Race Shannon McCurley 1st
  • Dev1 141  Adam Brooks Group Mersey Wheel
  • Dev1 143  Adam Brooks Group Mersey Wheel
  • Dev1 144  Adam Brooks Group Mersey Wheel Race Samuel Lane 1st Justin Tomlinson 2nd James Blight 3rd
  • Dev1 145  Adam Brooks Group Mersey Wheel Race Samuel Lane 1st Justin Tomlinson 2nd James Blight 3rd
  • Dev1 150  Adam Brooks Group Mersey Wheel Race Samuel Lane 1st Justin Tomlinson 2nd James Blight 3rd
  • Dev1 167  Paul Martin
  • Dev1 168  Mitsubishi/Mazda A Grade Scratch Race