Latrobe 2012 Carnival

Results
  • latrobe12 129  Jack Edwards wins the A Grade Scratch Race from Tristan Marguet
  • 500  Amy Cure and Annette Edmondson
  • latrobe12 002  Riley Hart JU15 Scratch Race Winner
  • latrobe12 003  James Tickner JU17 Scratch Race Winner
  • latrobe12 005  Rowan Wight 2nd JU17 Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 006  William Holmes 1st D Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 008  Glen Myler and Michael Bailey 2nd and 3rd D Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 009  Firdaus Zonis 1st C Grade Scratch
  • latrobe12 011  Afig Othram and Irwandie Lakasek 2nd and C Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 014  Ben Price 1st B Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 016  Matthew Holmes 2nd B Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 017  Junior 3 Wheel Race 1st Sam Walmsley, 2nd Tristan Aylett
  • latrobe12 019  Junior 3 Wheel Race L to R Tristan Aylett, Sam Walmsley and Daniel DiDemenico
  • latrobe12 026  Women's 1000m Handicap Final
  • latrobe12 027  Amy Cure
  • latrobe12 029  Janelle Smith wins the Women's 1000m Handicap
  • latrobe12 032
  • latrobe12 034
  • latrobe12 035
  • latrobe12 037
  • latrobe12 039  Women's A and B Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 040  Women's A and B Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 041  Women's A and B Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 042  Amy Cure
  • latrobe12 043  Women's A and B Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 044  Women's A and B Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 046  Annette Edmondson wins the Women's A  Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 049  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap
  • latrobe12 050  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap
  • latrobe12 051  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap
  • latrobe12 053  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap 1st Josiah Ng, 2nd Hamdan Hamidun
  • latrobe12 054  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap 1st Josiah Ng, 2nd Hamdan Hamidun
  • latrobe12 055  JU17 Wheel Race L to R Braydon Bennett, Hayden DiCoco Grant and James Robinson
  • latrobe12 070  Women's Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 071  Women's Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 072  Women's Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 075  Women's Wheel Race 1st Annette Edmondson, 2nd Amy Cure
  • latrobe12 076  Women's Wheel Race 1st Annette Edmondson, 2nd Amy Cure
  • latrobe12 078  Women's Wheel Race 1st Annette Edmondson, 2nd Amy Cure
  • latrobe12 080  Derby Winner Kenny de Ketele
  • latrobe12 081  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 082  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 083  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 085  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race
  • latrobe12 087  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race Glen O'Shea makes it 2 in 2 years
  • latrobe12 088  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race Glen O'Shea makes it 2 in 2 years
  • latrobe12 102  Spreyton Cool Stores Women's Wheel Race L to R Amy Cure, Annette Edmondson and Ju Pha Som Net
  • latrobe12 104  Allan Clarke Memorial Wheel Race L to R Ben Price, Glen O'Shea and Josh Harrison
  • latrobe12 106  Annette Edmondson, Josh Harrison and Glen O'Shea
  • latrobe12 113  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap L to R Ben Ables 3rd and Josiah Ng 1st
  • latrobe12 116  A. J. Clarke & Sons 2000m Handicap L to R Hamdan Hamidun 2nd,  Josiah Ng 1st and Ben Ables 3rd,
  • latrobe12 126  A Grade Scratch Race
  • latrobe12 018  Junior 3 Wheel Race 1st Sam Walmsley, 2bnd Tristan Aylett, 3rd Daniel DiDomenico